FANDOM


Semi Final1: Finland, Frane, SpainEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
01 Armenia Armenia Compass Band Sweetie Baby 4 77
02 Slovenia Słowenia Rebeka Dremelj & Domen Kumer Noro se ujameva" 13 56
03 Ireland Irlandia Villagers Became A Jackal 14 55
04 Ukraine Ukraina Zlata Ognevich Kukuchska 15 55
05 Belarus Białoruś German Keep faith" 5 76
06 Sweden Szwecja Tomoteij Kom 3 81
07 Kosovo Kosowo Dafina Rexhepi feat McKresha Delicous 2 103
08 Denmark Dania Amin Jensen Luciano 8 65
09 Croatia Chorwacja Denis Dumančić Srce moram seliti" 6 73
10 Switzerland Szwajcaria Rosalie Bligg 10 59
11 Montenegro Czarnogóra Jelena Tomasević Gde Da odem 16 53
12 Cypr Cypr Eleni Foureira ft. Ciprin Robu Paikse mazi mou 9 64
13 Russia Rosja Viagra Popytka 17 52
14 Greece Grecja Thomai Apergi One Last Kiss" 7 72
15 Malta Malta Klinsmann Her Name Was Anne" 18 51
16 Slovakia Słowacja Mirgová Dominika Cesta snov" 19 35
17 Latvia Łotwa Miks Dukurs & NBC Sweet For Me" 11 58
18 Portugal Portugalia Lisboa não sejas francesa Lisboa não sejas francesa 12 58
19 Norway Norwegia Margaret Bergen I Feed You My Love 1 133

Semi Final Winner 1 Edytuj

1.Belarus Białoruś 2.Kosovo Kosowo 3.Cypr Cypr 4.Armenia Armenia 5.Norway Norwegia 6.Denmark Dania 7.Greece Grecja 8.Croatia Chorwacja 9.Sweden Szwecja 10.Switzerland Szwajcaria

Semi Final 2 Germany UK, ItalyEdytuj

Draq Country Artist Song Place Points
01 Poland Polska Piasek Śniadanie do Łóżka 5 83
02 Estonia Estonia Mimicry "The Storm" 10 70
03 Austria Austria Nadine Bailer Was wir sind" 7 72
04 Turkey Turcja Emir Makina 2 115
05 Macedonia Macedonia Grupa Fontana and Anastasija Petreska Eleno Kero 15 51
06 Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan Aysel Babayeva Sleazy Mo" 1 116
07 Romania Rumunia Cezar It's My Life 19 28
08 Iceland Islandia Ourlives We Lost The Race 4 86
09 Morocco Maroko Coldplay Paradise 18 31
10 Albania Albania Elton Deda Kristal" 14 54
11 Lithuania Litwa Andrious Pojavis Something 8 72
12 Hungry Węgry Grigó Sztar Palinka Sunrise 17 34
13 Netheland Holandia Anouuk Birds 16 38
14 Sanmarino San Marino Rascal Flatts What Hurts The Most 6 77
15 Moldova Mołdawia denis Midone Toate Vor Fi 13 60
16 Bulgaria Bułgaria 5-te Sezona "Take My Hand" 3 92
17 Belgium Belgia Katerine Watch Me Move" 12 62
18 Israel Izrael Ran Sandler Find A Way" 11 63
19. Serbia Serbia Aleksandra Kovač Idemo dalje" 9 72

Semi Final Winner 2Edytuj

1.Lithuania Litwa 2.Poland Polska 3.Bulgaria Bułgaria 4.Estonia Estonia 5.Sanmarino San Marino 6.Serbia Serbia 7.Turkey Turcja 8.Iceland Islandia 9.Austria Austria 10.Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan

FINALEdytuj

#     Country     Artist     Song     Place     Points    
01 Spain Hiszpania p!nk Just Give Me A  Reason 22 70
02 Switzerland Szwajcaria Rosalie Bligg 25 47
03 Estonia Estonia Mimicry The Storm 9 106
04 Iceland Islandia Ourlives We Lost The Race 7 115
05 Serbia Serbia Aleksandra Kovač Idemo dalje" 6 122
06 Austria Austria Nadine Bailer Was wir sind" 8 111
07 Cypr Cypr Eleni Foureira ft. Ciprin Robu Paikse mazi mou 24 60
08 Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan Aysel Babayeva Sleazy Mo" 3 150
09 Poland Polska Piasek Śniadanie do łóżka 10 105
10 Turkey Turcja Emir Makina 5 125
11 Croatia Chorwacja Denis Dumančić Srce moram seliti" 19 85
12 Finland Finlandia Nightwish Kuolema Tekee Taketeijan 12 95
13 Italy Włochy Tony Maiello Ill Liunguaggio de la resa 16 89
14 Kosovo Kosowo Dafina Rexhepi feat McKresha Delicous 2 158
15 Uk Wielka Brytania Lawson Standing In The Dart 14 90
16 Germany Niemcy Die Apokalyptischen Reiter Wir Hoffen" 11 102
17 Armenia Armenia Compass Band Sweetie Baby 17 89
18 Lithuania Litwa Andrious Pojavis Something 26 46
19 Norway Norwegia Margaret Bergen I Feed You My Love 1 165
20 Belarus Białoruś German Keep faith" 23 67
21 Greece Grecja Thomai Apergi One Last Kiss" 15 90
22 Sanmarino San Marino Rascal Flatts What Hurts The Most 21 73
23 Sweden Szwecja Tomoteij Kom 4 132
24 Denmark Dania Amin Jensen Luciano 13 91
25 France Francja La Fouine feat Fababy C'est bien de 18 86
26. Bulgaria Bułgaria 5-te Sezona Take My Hand" 20 83

19.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Croatia Chorwacja Dora FINAL
Ukraine Ukraina National Final Ukraine FINAL
Poland Polska Krajowe Eliminacje do Konkursu Piosenki Eurowizji FINSAL
Macedonia Macedonia
Italy Włochy
Sanmarino San Marino

20.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Estonia Estonia Eesti Lau final
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit 1
Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan Land Of Fire FINAL
Morocco Maroko
Netheland Holandia
Portugal Portugalia Festival da Canção FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen 1

21.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Uk Wielka Brytania Your County You Need FINAL
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit 2
Denmark Dania Dansk Melodi Song FINAL
France Francja
Slovenia Słowenia EMA FINAL
Germany Niemcy Unser Star Fur ... FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen 2
Cypr Cypr
Romania Rumunia
Latvia Łotwa Eirodziesma FINAL

22.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit 3
Israel Izrael Kdam FINAL
Montenegro Czarnogóra Crenogorafestival final
Ireland Irlandia The Late Late Show FIAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen 3
Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix Norge festivalen FINAL

23.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Austria Austria ORT Song Festival FINAK\L
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit 4
Greece Grecja Ellinikós Telikós FINAL
Malta Malta Malta Song for Europe FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen 4
Hungry Węgry
Kosovo Kosowo
Iceland Islandia
Moldova Mołdawia

24.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit FINAL
Serbia Serbia Beovizja FINAL
Belgium Belgia Eurosong Belgium FINL
Slovakia Słowacja Eurosong Slovakia FINAL
Bulgaria Bułgaria Bylgarskata pesen za Evroviziy FINAL
Belarus Białoruś Eurofest FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen ANDRA

25.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Albania Albania
Turkey Turcja
Armenia Armenia
Switzerland Szwajcaria
Spain Hiszpania
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen FINAL
Lithuania Litwa

PowrotyEdytuj

Artist Country previos Previous year(s) start
Piasek Poland Polska 2002
Zlata Ognevich Ukraine Ukraina 2025 XXXX
Rebeka Dremelj Slovenia Słowenia 2008 XXXX
Jelena Tomasević Serbia Serbia 2008, 2017 XXXX
Nadia Bailer Austria Austria 2011
Klinsmann Malta Malta 2017, 2028 XXXX
Anouk Netheland Holandia 2019