FANDOM


Semi Final1: United Kingoidm, Croatia, GermanyEdytuj

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
01 Hungry Węgry The Kiralys Untired 4 86
02 Iceland Islandia Magni Ásgeirsson Ég trúi á betra líf" 10 60
03 Belarus Białoruś Litesound Do You Belive 9 62
04 Bulgaria Bułgaria Alex & 4Give Dream" 11 57
05 Estonia Estonia Grete Paia Päästke Noored Hinged 5 86
06 Israel Izrael Kids.il Let The Music Win 3 89
07 Greece Grecja Thanos Petrelis Euxaristo 13 49
08 Malta Malta Klinsmann No Way Back" 14 48
09 Switzerland Szwajcaria Melissa The Point of no Return 7 80
10 Slovenia Słowenia Big Foot Mama Uzitek Na Replay 12 54
11 Kosovo Kosowo Mentor Kurtishi Po feston Kosovo 8 76
12 Sanmarino San Marino To do Olho Novo Sucesso da Banda 15 48
13 Norway Norwegia The BlackSheeps Dance Tonight" 2 94
14 Serbia Serbia Sonja Bakić Ništa novo 17 41
15 Romania Rumunia Anda Adam & Connect-R Surrender" 6 81
16 Turkey Turcja Lara Fabian Adagio 16 48
17 Armenia Armenia Andre and Nini Shermadini Ov Sirun Sirun 1 101

Semi Final Winner 1 Edytuj

1.Switzerland Szwajcaria 2.Belarus Białoruś 3.Kosovo Kosowo 4.Hungry Węgry 5.Norway Norwegia 6.Israel Izrael 7.Estonia Estonia 8.Iceland Islandia 9.Romania Rumunia 10.Armenia Armenia

Semi Final 2: Italy, Spain, FranceEdytuj

Draq Country Artist Song Place Points
01 Macedonia Macedonia Rosica and Dimitr Ding Ding Dong 8 70
02 Albania Albania Bojken Lako & Breza Të zakonshëm" 3 82
03 Moldova Mołdawia Dyma "Manipulate" 16 52
04 Ireland Irlandia Jedward WOW OH WOW 9 70
05 Latvia Łotwa Juris Ludženieks Beautiful World" 15 59
06 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Seka Alekcic Soba 22 1 98
07 Poland Polska Valentina Monetta Crisalide 10 67
08 Ukraine Ukraina Lenara Flash" 14 60
09 Portugal Portugalia Rui Nova Uma canção à Cid (O sol e as estrelas)" 4 82
10 Lithuania Litwa Mini Me "Yes" 17 40
11 Finland Finlandia Holly Dolly Dolly Song 5 79
12 Morocco Maroko Sa3a Sa3ida Happy Hour 12 65
13 Sweden Szwecja Next 3 Esta noche" 2 85
14 Russia Rosja Lady Ava DJ Gosh Fire You take me Haighter 18 33
15 Denmark Dania Lukas Graham Drunk In The Morning 13 61
16 Slovakia Słowacja Elan Neviem Byt Sam 11 67
17 Austria Austria Rise Above The Night 6 77
18 Netheland Holandia Sonja De Four Tak 7 71

Semi Final Winner 2Edytuj

1.Ireland Irlandia 2.Macedonia Macedonia 3.Albania Albania 4.Portugal Portugalia 5.Sweden Szwecja 6.Finland Finlandia 7.Austria Austria 8.Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 9.Poland Polska 10.Netheland Holandia

FINALEdytuj

#     Country     Artist     Song     Place     Points    
01 Netheland Holandia Sonja De Four Tak 25 55
02 Austria Austria Rise Above The Night 3 133
03 Germany Niemcy Cascada Everytime I Hear Your Name 12 95
04 Estonia Estonia Grete Paia Päästke Noored Hinged 14 84
05 Ireland Irlandia Jedward WOW OH WOW 9 100
06 Armenia Armenia Andre and Nini Shermadini Ov Sirun Sirun 20 70
07 Sweden Szwecja NEXT 3 Esta Noche 5 130
08 Spain Hiszpania Shakira Addicted to You 26 21
09 Portugal Portugalia Rui Nova Uma canção à Cid (O sol e as estrelas)" 15 83
10 Uk Wielka Brytania Bonny Tyler I Need A Hero 6 130
11 Croatia Chorwacja Ivan Ivaković Avram Vjeruj nije kraj 7 114
12 Hungry Węgry The Kiralys Untired 21 69
13 Albania Albania Bojken Lako & Breza Të zakonshëm" 10 100
14 Romania Rumunia Anda Adam & Connect-R Surrender 4 131
15 Italy Włochy Anna Azerli Lindomani Italy Love Song 16 82
16 Poland Polska Valentina Monetta Crislide 13 89
17 Macedonia Macedonia Rosica and Dimitr Ding Ding Dong 11 97
18 Israel Izrael Kids.il Let The Music Win 22 64
19 Iceland Islandia Magni Ásgeirsson Ég trúi á betra líf" 7 114
20 Finland Finlandia Holly Dolly Dolly Song 1 155
21 Kosovo Kosowo Mentor Kurtishi Po feston Kosovo 17 78
22 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Seka Alekcic Soba 22 23 61
23 Belarus Białoruś Litesound Do You Belive 19 71
24 France Francja French Affair Comme Ci, Comme Ca 24 58
25 Switzerland Szwajcaria Melissa The Point of no Return 18 72
26. Norway Norwegia The BlackSheeps Dance Tonight" 2 134

27.03.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Netheland Holandia
Poland Polska Krajowe Eliminacje do Konkursu Piosenki Eurowizji FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen SEMI 1
Moldova Mołdawia Selecţia Naţională Moldova FINAL

28.03.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix SEMI 1
Estonia Estonia
Latvia Łotwa Eirodziesma SEMI 1
Serbia Serbia Beovizja FINAL
Albania Albania Festivali i Këngës FINAL
Slovakia Słowacja
Turkey Turcja
Kosovo Kosowo
Ukraine Ukraina National Final Ukraine FINAL
Romania Rumunia Selecţia Naţională FINAL

29.03.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix SEMI 2
Italy Włochy
Russia Rosja
Spain Hiszpania
Lithuania Litwa Eurovizija FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen SEMI 2

30.03.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix SEMI 3
Latvia Łotwa Eirodziesma SEMI 2
Germany Niemcy Unser Star Fur ... FINAL
Greece Grecja
Macedonia Macedonia
Finland Finlandia
Switzerland Szwajcaria

31.03.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Belarus Białoruś Eurofest FINAL
Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix ANDRA
Iceland Islandia Söngvakeppni Sjónvarpsins FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen SEMI 3
Hungry Węgry
Sanmarino San Marino

01.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
Latvia Łotwa Eirodziesma FINAL
1. Malta Malta Malta Song for Europe FINAL
Bulgaria Bułgaria Bylgarskata pesen za Evroviziy FINAL
Denmark Dania

02.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Ireland Irlandia The Late Late Show FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen SEMI 4
Austria Austria
Slovenia Słowenia

03.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina
France Francja
Armenia Armenia
Portugal Portugalia Festival da Canção FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen ANDRA
Croatia Chorwacja

04.04.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen FINAL
Montenegro Czarnogóra
Israel Izrael
Uk Wielka Brytania

PowrotyEdytuj

Artist Country previos Previous year(s) start
Valentina Monetta Sanmarino San Marino 2012, 2020
Cascada Niemcy 2022, 2024
Jedward Ireland Irlandia 2011, 2012, 2022
Magni Ásgeirsson Iceland Islandia 2016 XXX
Litesound Belarus Białoruś 2012
Klinsmann Malta Malta 2017 XXX
Shakira

Spain Hiszpania

Morocco Maroko

2023

202