FANDOM


Semi Final 1:UK, France, GermanyEdytuj

Draw ountry Artist Song Place Points
01. Macedonia Macedonia Sonja Tarculovska "Sever i jug" 2 90
02. Lithuania Litwa Alanas Geras jausmas" 3 89
03. Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan Emin Never Enough 12 65
04. Belgium Belgia Willow Sweater 6 77
05. Malta Malta Ruth Portelli Blame It On Your Heart" 19 30
06. Cypr Cypr Costantinous Christoforu Slov 18 32
07. Denmark Dania Niels Brinck Human 14 58
08. Sanmarino San Marino Gala Lose Youself In Me 9 73
09. Israel Izrael Ofer Levi Ani Ve At 11 69
10. Serbia Serbia Aleksander Zivanović Zivim Na Bolu 4 81
11 Albania Albania Kejsi Tola S'jemi me atje 16 53
12. Moldova Mołdawia Pasha Parfeny One Stap 15 54
13. Russia Rosja Efrosiya Ya Tebya Lyubila" (Я тебя любила) 10 71
14. Armenia Armenia Mihran Armenia 7 77
15. Belarus Białoruś Gosia Andrzejewicz Dangerous Game 13 64
16. Bulgaria Bułgaria Andrea Costi (Sarah) Hopa Hopa 8 76
17. Hungry Węgry Anti Fitness Club Lesz, Ami Lesz" 17 47
18. Turkey Turcja Sibel Can Kiskivarak 5 78
19. Ukraine Ukraina 4 Kings "Tearin' Up My Heart" 1 92

FinalistEdytuj

1.Turkey Turcja 2. Ukraine Ukraina 3.Serbia Serbia 4.Lithuania Litwa 5.Bulgaria Bułgaria 6.Belgium Belgia 7.Sanmarino San Marino

8.Armenia Armenia 9. Macedonia Macedonia 10. Russia Rosja

Semi Final 2 :Italy, Spain, FinlandEdytuj

Draw   Country   Artist   Song   Place   Points  
01. Austria Austria Conchita Wurst That's What I Am" 6 66
02. Portugal Portugalia The Man People Say 16 56
03. Slovenia Słowenia Sasa Lendero ne Gram Na Kolena 8 64
04. Kosovo Kosowo Aferdita Dreshaj Per Ty Dridhem 12 63
05. Estonia Estonia MID Smile 1 106
06. Switzerland Szwajcaria Dominique Borriello Il ritmo dentro di noi 5 80
07. Montenegro Czarnogóra Smeki Kasno je 17 49
08. Netheland Holandia Vinzzent Ik ben verliefd (Sha-la-lie)" 18 39
09. Sweden Szwecja Simone Moreno Aiayeh (The Music of the Samba) 7 66
10. Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Denn Pridji blize 4 83
11. Romania Rumunia Alexa A Girl Like Me" 9 64
12. Greece Grecja Anna Vissi Tiranniemai 3 84
13. Poland Polska Maryla Rodowicz Bo mamy.. a co tam jakies RIO 10 64
14. Norway Norwegia United Little Bobbi" 15 60
15. Iceland Islandia Edda Viðarsdóttir Sá sem Lætur Hjartað Ráða För" 2 88
16. Ireland Irlandia Lee Bradshaw So What" 13 62
17. Slovakia Słowacja Kristina Life Is A Game 11 64
18. Lebanon Liban Gossip Move In The Rignt Direction 14 61

FinalistEdytuj

1.Slovenia Słowenia 2. Iceland Islandia 3.Austria Austria 4.Greece Grecja 5.Romania Rumunia 6.Switzerland Szwajcaria 7.Poland Polska

8.Sweden Szwecja 9.Estonia Estonia 10.Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina

FINALEdytuj

#   Country   Artist   Song   Place   Points  
01 Greece Grecja Anna Vissi Tiranniemai 16 92
02 Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina Denn Pridji blize 4 121
03 France Francja Jena Lee Mon Ange 20 79
04 Russia Rosja Efrosiya Ya Tebya Lyubila" (Я тебя любила 22 72
05 Austria Austria Conchita Wurst That's What I Am" 7 113
06 Finland Finlandia Lordi Beast Loose in Paradise 12 102
07 Armenia Armenia Mihran Armenia 25 61
08 Poland Polska Maryla Rodowicz Bo mamy.. a co tam jakies RIO 14 95
09 Bulgaria Bułgaria Andrea Costi (Sarah) Hopa Hopa 9 107
10 Uk Wielka Brytania Professor Green Read All About 5 121
11 Serbia Serbia Aleksander Zivanović Zivim Na Bolu 3 125
12 Italy Włochy Patrizio Buanne Luna Mezz'o Mare 13 100
13 Macedonia Macedonia Sonja Tarculovska Sever i jug" 8 109
14 Belgium Belgia Willow Sweater 18 84
15 Turkey Turcja Sibel Can Kiskivarak 10 106
16 Lithuania Litwa Alanas Geras jausmas" 23 62
17 Spain Hiszpania Lanco Nada para ti, nada para mí" 24 62
18 Ukraine Ukraina 4 Kings Tearin' Up My Heart" 1 140
19 Iceland Islandia Edda Viðarsdóttir Sá sem Lætur Hjartað Ráða För 11 106
20 Slovenia Słowenia Sasa Lendero ne Gram Na Kolena 2 139
21 Sanmarino San Marino Gala Lose Youself In Me 15 95
22 Switzerland Szwajcaria Dominique Borriello Il ritmo dentro di noi 21 79
23 Romania Rumunia Alexa A Girl Like Me" 26 41
24 Germany Niemcy Cascada Glorues 19 83
25 Sweden Szwecja Simone Moreno Aiayeh (The Music of the Samba) 6 115
26. Estonia Estonia MID Smile 17 85

Powroty artystówEdytuj

Artist Country previos Previous year(s) start
Casada Germany Niemcy 2022
Anna Vissi

Greece Grecja

Cypr Cypr

1980,2006

2013,1982

Kejsi Tola Albania Albania 2009 XXX
Niels Brinck Denmark Dania 2009 XXX
Pasha Parfenby Moldova Mołdawia 2012 2021 XXX
Lordi Finland Finlandia 2006
Kristina Slovakia Słowacja 2009 XXX
Constatntinous Christoforu Cypr Cypr 1995, 2005, 2014 XXX
Denn Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina 2004
Sasa Lendero Slovenia Słowenia 2017

26.01.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix SEMI 1
Serbia Serbia
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit SEMI 1
Armenia Armenia
Montenegro Czarnogóra
Germany Niemcy Unser Star Fur ... FINAL

27.01.2013[1]Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Poland Polska Krajowe Eliminacje do Konkursu Piosenki Eurowizji FINAL
Israel Izrael
Uk Wielka Brytania
Ukraine Ukraina National Final Ukraine FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen SEMI 1

28.01.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix SEMI 2
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit SEMI 2
Belarus Białoruś
Greece Grecja
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen SEMI 2

29.01.2013[2]Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Netheland Holandia Nationaal Songfestival FINAL
Switzerland Szwajcaria Die Grosse Entscheidungsshow FINAL
Hungry Węgry A Dal FINAL
Portugal Portugalia
Spain Hiszpania Destino Eurovisión
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen SEMI 3
Kosovo Kosowo
Belgium Belgia

30.01.2013[3]Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Austria Austria
2. Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix SEMI 3
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit SEMI 3
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen SEMI 4
Albania Albania

31.01.2013[4]Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Romania Rumunia Selecţia Naţională FINAL
Malta Malta Malta Song for Europe FINAL
Ireland Irlandia The Late Late Show FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen ADRA
Italy Włochy
Bosnia Bośnia i Hercegowina

01.02.2013[5]Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Lithuania Litwa Eurovizija FINAL
Norway Norwegia Melodi Grand Prix FINAL
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit SEMI 4
Macedonia Macedonia Skopje Fest FINAL
Sweden Szwecja Melodifestivalen FINAL

02.02.2013Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Moldova Mołdawia
Estonia Estonia Eesti Lau FINAL
Denmark Dania Dansk Melodi Song FINAL

03.02.2013[6]Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Slovakia Słowacja
Finland Finlandia Eurovissuit FINAL
Sanmarino San Marino
Cypr Cypr

04.02.2013[7]Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Russia Rosja Evrovidenie FINAL
2. Slovenia Słowenia

05.02.2013[8]Edytuj

Draw Country Selekcje Etap
1. Turkey Turcja
Iceland Islandia Söngvakeppni Sjónvarpsins FINAL
Azerbaijan Azerbejdzan
Bulgaria Bułgaria
France Francja
Lebanon Liban